Nigeria

List of villages in Osun State

This is a list of villages and settlements in Osun State, Nigeria organised by local government area (LGA) and dispict/area (with postal codes also given).

Aiyedade

Gbongan

221101

Gbongan
Ogbagba
Wakajaiye

Aiyedade

Ode-Omu

221102

Abinu Alakinde
Adam
Afonle
Alagbede
Alakan
Anjorin
Gbaja
Idi-Iroko
Moso Alagba
Ode Omu
Oloba
Oniwe Aporo
Oogi
Oosa Aro

Aiyedade

Orile Owu

221103

Aba Dorcas
Aba Ibadan
Aba Oba
Abewela
Abimbola
Ademuyiwa
Adetunji
Afeleke-Dabongbo
Agbeja
Ajegunle
Ajule
Akinjobi
Alaguntan Village
Anlugbua
Araromi Owu
Atoba Village
Awaye
Baba Jakan
Bolarinwa-ladinni
Ejemu
Elegbeje
Fetubori
Fowosere Village
Gbeke
Gbonna
Idi Roke
Kegunnode
More Owode
Motakola
Obalufon
Ojetunde Village
Olosi Village
Opakunle
Osunwale
Sangodiran
Sesa Alila
Supori-Village
Timi Village
Toka

Aiyedire

Ile Ogbo

232103

Aderibigbe
Balogun
Ile Ogbo
Lemomu
Olukohun

Aiyedire

Kuta

232104

Aba Akan
Aba Olodo
Agbanda
Arugbede
Edoro
Eleja
Gboyi
Igboawu
Konko
Kuta
Odoogun
Ojegeba
Oke Osun
Otaawodi
Seke
Songba

Aiyedire

Oke Osun (Alabata)

232106

Aba Alaya
Aba Baale
Aba Igbira
Abani Kanda
Abi-Ilu
Abimbola
Adogba
Agba
Agbodowu
Ajadi
Ajegbendele
Ajigbagun
Akiru
Alabata
Alagbade
Alakeji
Alalubosa
Alamo
Alatise
Alawo
Aragba
Arindu
Aro Tarapin
Asipa Elefon
Baase
Babalawo
Bole
Dalemo
Ekerin
Eleegun
Eleji Oweeru
Elesin
Fagbolu
Gbojona
Idi-Iroko
Igberinwo
Ile Eran
Jagun labu Akinbami
Molamoyin
Okeelu
Olodo
Olota
Olowu
Olubooku
Onigangan
Onilete
Oosa Awoyale
Osolo
Osunwoyin
Owotoroka
Segbodile
Telemu

Aiyedire

Olupona

232015

Aba Jagun
Ajagbangba
Akuru
Alagbaa
Alawo
Alawusa
Alaya
Eleegun
Idi Ogun
Lagesin
Lanye
Molosu
Monfu
Moye
Odunfa
Ologiri
Olokun
Oloosa
Oloro
Olosokun
Olota Baale
Olubu
Olukotun
Olupona
Onigbongbo

Atakunmosa East

Ajebamidele

233112

Ajebamidele
Araromi
Arewa
Atorin
Ayinrin
Bello Alaka
Fadahunsi-Ogundele
Faforiji
Lapaede
Number
Onigbogi
Otokobo
Sokoto

Atakunmosa East

Eti-Oni

233113

Aiyetoro
Ajido
Alarere
Eti-Oni
Faro
Itaapa
Odogbo
Olowu

Atakunmosa East

Ipole

233111

Ajebamidele
Bolorunduro
Iperindo
Ipole
Ise
Odo

Atakunmosa East

Iwara

233110

Igangan
Iwara
Iwikun
Iyinta
Oko Aogo

Atakunmosa West

Epe/Ifelodun

233106

Epe
Igbadae
Igun
Ijana
Iyenmogun

Atakunmosa West

Ibodi

233105

Aba Anu
Ibodi
Igila
Olorombo

Atakunmosa West

Ifewara

233109

Bowale
Ifeware
Imelu
Ogogo Akaro
Owena

Atakunmosa West

Isaobi

233103

Isaobi
Isotun
Itaosin
Salau

Atakunmosa West

Itagunmodi

233107

Alaba
Araromi
Itagunmodi

Atakunmosa West

Muroko

233104

Aladura
Ilaa
Isireyun
Isolo
Muroko

Atakunmosa West

Okebode

233108

Abebeyun
Kajola
Lala
Oke-Osin
Okebode

Atakunmosa West

Osu

233102

Akola
Alakowe
Alusekere
Aro-Aji
Ayorunbo
Balogun
Bara
Iloba
Itamerin
Iwaro
Odesomi
Orogo
Osu

Boluwaduro

Eripa

231116

Alafara
Eripa
Igbodu
Oke Oba

Boluwaduro

Igbajo

231118

Gbeleru
Igbajo
Iloro
Obaala
Obanla
Okerun

Boluwaduro

Iresi

231117

Agofulani
Gbonko
Iresi
Morakinyo
Obuke
Oke Opa
Osolo

Boripe

Aagba/ Ororuwo

231113

Aagba
Amola
Aru
Aweda
Elere
Fadele
Obada
Ororuwa
Otake

Boripe

Ada

231114

Ada
Alomi
Aweda
Erinwo
Loba
Okeigbo

Boripe

Iragbiji

231112

Aromadu
Banji Elegun
Egbeda
Elemo
Esa
Goregun
Idi Osan
Inurin
Iragbiji
Morifin
Odebudo
Olukosin
Oyo

Boripe

Iree

231115

Egbejoda
Iloko
Imuleke
Iree

Ede North

Ede

232101

Abogunde
Adejuwon
Araromi
Atapara
Atoyebi
Bara
Doba
Ede Township
Egbejoda
Elero
Faosun
Kajola
Lasiyi
Oloba
Tomoni

Ede South

Alajue

232103

Agbeinpa
Alajue
Aminiwon
Arola
Ededimeji
Idi-Oro
Idiagbon
Obanase
Ogbaagbaa
Olodan
Owode
Owojun
Popoola

Ede South

Sekona

232102

Adekolu
Agboopa
Akoda
Awoo
Bara
Dauda
Denu
Elewure
Isale-Ofa
Kusi
Laogun Araromi
Laogun Isemi
Oloki
Sekona

Egbedore

Ara

232109

Aba-Ope
Abogunde
Ajo
Alasan
Ara
Arun
Awo-Alara
Balogun
Bara
Ebunla
Falansa
Ilawe
Lado
Lamokun
Olobu Ara
Onadimu
Ooye
Yemope

Egbedore

Awo

232104

Abe-Ade
Aboguade
Adewolu
Ajeja
Akinlade
Alagbaa
Alate
Alokolejere
Awo
Ayidina
Baale
Eleran
Eniso
Gbanla
Ile-Iya-Agba
Ile-Oku
Jakoto
Kuleogbo
Ogbagada
Ojisum
Olokisa
Olope
Olufinran-Isale
Olufiran-Oke
Onilai

Egbedore

Ido Osun

232111

Adeniran
Adeyi
Awaro
Egbedi
Fulani
Iloba
Ofatedo
Ojutu
Oke-Osun
Olojo
Olorunsogo
Oni-Malu
Ponpola

Egbedore

Ikotun

232108

Aba Ajao
Abudo
Adeyeyi
Aronwa
Ebunlaope
Eleran
Ga Fulani
Ikepa
Laroyan
Obadon
Obanisuwa
Olufiran
Woru

Egbedore

Iragberi

232107

Iragberi

Egbedore

Iwoye / Origo

232106

Alasan
Ekuro
Ekusa
Iddo
Iwoye
Origo

Egbedore

Ojo

232105

Aba Agberi
Abere
Akogun
Alaro Elemo
Areago
Aro
Asalu
Asipa
Bara
Ekerin
Ijagemo
Ilora
Imofo
Iseki
Iya Agba
Iyalode
Jagun
Lado
Oloode
Oloso
Onipara
Oose
Otun
Seriki

Egbedore

Okinni

232110

Aigbagbon
Aigbe
Alaadota
Alapupu
Ateri
Idi-Mangoro
Igbokiti (I &amp
II)
Oke-Agunbelewo

Ejigbo

Ejigbo

232116

Ayegbogbo
Ejigbo
Ike
Isundunrin
Iwata

Ejigbo

Ife-Odan

232119

Ife-Odan
Olori
Owu

Ejigbo

Ilawo

232118

Aato
Abogunde
Adegeedo
Adori-Oke
Afake
Aponla
Ayegunle
Idigba
Igbon
Ijinibota
Ika
Ilawo
Inisa I
Inisha II
Isundurin
Ologege
Olorin
Olosinmo
Osuntedo
Songbe

Ejigbo

Olla

232117

Agnrodo
Aye
Isoko
Masifa
Oguro
Olla

Ife North

Ashipa / Akinlalu

220102

Aba Igbira
Aba Keesa Baje
Aiyetutu
Akinalu
Alabameta
Alasa
Amina
Ashipa Town
Awotinde
Balogun Aderibigbe
Eiyentanle
Eleeru
Eleesan
Erinle
Fagbore
Gbodowe
Idi Asa
Ige
Ita Agbede
Lemomu
Morakinyo
Oba-Giun
Ogangan
Ogundijo
Oke
Olorombo
Otunode
Segi
Tafa
Titus Aba-Store
Wasinmi

Ife North

Edunabon

220104

Adanrin
Ade
Afon
Agada
Akinobu
Akunra
Alalara-Anusun
Alawiye
Amoloye
Amula Orile
Apesibiti
Balogun-Obiribiri
Edunabon
Ejemu
Elemu-Alagba
Elerin
Isule
Lamba-Agbere
Loode Olokuta
Morayin
Ogbaagba-Alagbede
Ojurejo Olorjo
Ologungun
Olorombo-Gboloku
Onikan
Osifila
Osun
Pakolo

Ife North

Famia

220105

Aba Ode
Adedeji
Adekunmi
Agidi
Ajiboye
Akande
Aladanla
Alafa
Alagba
Amugba
Apaana
Arileyansi
Arinola
Asabi
Asamu
Ata Mogaji
Awere
Ayankunle
Baala
Baale
Baale Sango
Dare
Dooya
Elegudugbe
Fagbemiro
Fagunwa
Famia
Famia Ayegunle
Famia Oja
Fasanu
Gorogoro
Idi-Iroko
Isaleye
Jabata
Jatina-Egbeda
Kilanko
Kinkinyinun
Lemomu
Makinde
Obalejugbe
Odogbon
Oduranin
Ogundijo
Okuomoni
Ologede
Olookun
Olooyo
Omikoto
Onikooko
Onipasan
Onirugbon
Onisoro
Otun Akala
Owode
Oyo Onikeke
Rogborogbo
Salako

Ife North

Ipetumodu (Rural)/Yakoyo

220101

Adara
Ade
Adesina
Agbonni
Agodo
Ajala
Akibiti
Akingbade
Areago
Asalu
Atula
Baadofin
Egbirin
Fabemi
Fadipe
Fawei Baale
Igbira
Igbira Iwaro
Lamiriki
Majarayomi
Mojalao
Oba
Ode Awosun
Ogun
Oguntoyinbo
Ogunwale
Oke
Oke-Ladugbo
Ologbo
Ologiri
Olorode Ageye
Olunle
Olunloye/Akinwowo
Peleyeju
Yakoyo

Ife North

Moro

220103

Aba Moro
Agbe Baale-Idowu
Agbe Oosa-Egbeniyi
Arojo
Awotunbi
Bale Alebiosu
Dado Olokotun
Elewa
Idioro
Moro
Odan Asun

Ife North

Oyere I

220107

Idita
Iyekere
Onibambu
Oriokuta
Oyo
Toro

Ife North

Oyere II

220106

Aba Adetipe
Aba Anubidi
Aba Dejo
Aba gbadamu
Aba Kendere
Aba Obalara
Aba Onigbo
Aba Osunremi
Aba Salami
Aba Tiamiyu
Aborisade
Agboro
Akinbade
Akire
Alapata
Amukegun
Aniwe
Apamu
Apata Oloko
Asujo
Atuwo Amu
Baba Ebe
Dagbolu
Dairo
Fadehan
Fagbesa
Fanikun
Idi Seke
Idioro
Ilabami
Isanlu
Kereja
Kilibi
Ladapo
Obeyin
Odelade
Olu-Igbodo
Womonle

Ife South

Abiri

220115

Aba Abe
Aba Aderibe
Aba Aladie
Aba Alaja
Aba Baale
Aba Lowa-Ada
Aba Lowa-Iyelomo
Aba Oba
Aba Odeyemi (Jaiyeoba)
Aba Ouda
Aba Oyalode
Aba Semolu
Aba T.O. (Fede)
Abiri Lasore
Akinitioke
Aye Isale
Aye Oke
Dagbolu
Daranjo
Gborogboro
Ijimakin
Jaaran
Jackson
Obafari-Ayeteju
Ogudu
Ogudu Famole
Olokemeji
Oloromobo
Opa Aje

Ife South

Aye-Amodo

220112

Aba Atiba
Aba Iresi
Aba Titus
Abewale
Adereti
Aje Bandele-Lukosi
Alapadi
Anrodo
Atere
Aye Amodu
Ayeoba
Bolajoko
Ilako Oko Ere
Iyalode
Mode
Moro
Obgagba
Odo Ibule
Okusu Isale
Okusuoke
Yakoyo

Ife South

Ifetedo

220108

Aba Aliyu
Aba D.F. Kolajo
Aba Dada
Aba Faro
Aba Golu
Aba Ife
Aba Raji
Adesigbin
Ago Oluwu
Ajegbinrin
Aleahanran
Asawure
Baba Ibadan
Bolorunduro
Ebgejoda
Ere
Erinoke
Fabamira
Fadeyi
Idi-Obi
Ifetedo Township
Imolengbalafia
Jagilegbo
Kole Akinjola
Kongo
Lusoye
Odebunmi
Ogbon Ayesan
Ogedengbe
Okesoda
Ologiri
Oloparun
Olorombo
Omosebi
Onikanga
Orafidiya
Oragbade
Oriola
Owusunmomi
Surulere
Taroko

Ife South

Kere

220111

Aba Aafa
Abewale
Adereti
Amu Fagbewesa
Amu-Igbo
Apata Oloko
Apoje
Araromi
Atoba
Awurele
Esena
Iponrin
Kere
Oke-Odo
Ologede
Olomuoba
Olomuoja
Olorunda
Oshogbo
Osogun
Poso Obutu
Posu Adedire

Ife South

Mefoworade Omifunfun /

220110

Aba Mama
Aba Mathew
Aba Pastor
Afolabi
Agbaje
Agbele
Aiyetorojera
Ajebandele-Dadehan
Araromi
Atetedaye
Awosiyan
Bolorunduro
Elegberun
Fasure
Idi Ogun Sanni
Idi Ogun-Adedire
Ita Agba
Kaledun
Mefoworade
Obajida
Ologbenla
Olomidudu
Omifunfun
Onigbodogi
Orisunbare
Poyika Adewumi
Poyika Ogunleye
Poyika Onikoko
Sekunde
Sukulubi

Ife South

Oke-Owena /Gbengbeleku/

220109

Aba Mathew
Aba Oba
Ajabandele
Akinyele
Alabameta
Amula odunlade
Amula Saliu
Amusan
Baba Eko
Bolorunduro
Camp-Obele
Fadaka
Falola
Gbengbeleku
Idi Ogun
Ikeketu
Natha
Odesan
Ogunsakin
Oke Owena
Okoro Elusoji
Okoro-Isaiah
Olorombo
Oru-Alayinde
Sunbere
Yinmi
Yinmi Oja

Ife South

Olode

220113

Aba Ijesha
Aba Natha
Aba Oyinbo
Aba Stephen
Aba Titun-Balogun
Agbombiti
Agbon Paul
Alatere
Araromi
Arode
Eleweran
Elewure Oke
Elewure-Isale
Garage Olode
Idi Ako
Idi Ogun Sanni
Labata
Odemuyiwa
Olode
Omidi Onipetesi
Omidire
Sekunde Isanlu
Sekunde-Ibadan

Ife South

Osi / Ara / Joshua

220114

Aba Andrew
Aba Edunabon
Aba Kajola
Aba Ode
Aba Ojo
Aba Oni
Agbiri
Agbonkuta
Ajagbegun
Ajegunle
Albert
Alutierin
Apata
Ara Akinloye
Ara Joshua
Ara Oosa
Arugbosegbe
Eeelu
Idi Ogun-Wogun
Isoyo
Ita Orunto
Jagun Osin
Obere
Olorombo
Onikoto Esera
Osi Luobe
Osi Sooko
Osiokero
Walode

Ifedayo

Oke Ila

234103

Aworo Ayedaade
Balogun
Ejemu
Idi Awere
Ilupeju
Obaale
Obaloja
Obanla

Ifedayo

Ora

234102

Abanju Akesin
Aganju Asaoni
Oyi Adumi
Oyi Araromi
Temidire

Ila

Ila

234101

Aba Ododo
Abalagemo
Ajaba
Alagbede
Ayetoro Obaaro
Edemosi
Ejigbo-Orangun
Gaa Fulani
Idi Odan
Idi Ogbagbara
Ila
Isinmi Olootu
Oore
Oyi Adunni
Oyi Araromi
Oyi Ayegunle

Irewole

Ikire

221104

Arinkin
Ayetoro
Balogun
Bamgbola
Bamidele
Fidiwo
Ikire Township
Majeroku
Molarere
Odeyinka
Oloowa
Wasinmi

Isokan

Apomu

221105

Afijogba
Afolu
Alabamejo
Alagbede
Alahun
Alara
Apomu
Aro Kekere
Aronla
Awala
Awala Japo
Baare
Bodunde
Bodundekoro
Elebanla
Idi Eeegu
Kagbadanla
Kajola
Katesan
Kekere
Labu
Ladaru
Mogun
Mowo Ejemu
Odofin
Ogundiran
Oju-Ona
Olaleye
Olokuta
Omolowo
Opelade
Oran Eemu
Otun Ojeyemi
Pannu
Riti Egbeda
Sunbare

Isokan

Ikoyi

221106

Abelebiyi
Abidemi
Afoluoba
Ajebamidele
Ajolode
Akoogun
Alakeji
Alamo
Ikoyi
Olonjo
Oloya
Onilewo
Sakotun

Iwo

Agberire

232102

Adana
Afiku
Afingba
Agbede
Agberire
Agbodan
Agbona
Akinde
Alapo
Alebiosu
Ameree
Anaru
Ape
Arusa
Awuje
Elemi
Elemo
Fagbayibi
Idi-Iroko
Ikire Ile
Ikolaba
Iwara
Iyangan
Jagun
Kanna
Kekere
Lemomu
Molare
Motunase
Obajoko
Obutu
Ofisan
Ogburo
Ogede
Ogundangogo
Ogunju
Ologun Ogunjana
Olokodudu
Olubusan
Olupo Jolu
Omoba
Omosan-Igbo
Osa Ogunala
Osunjobi
Papa
Sade
Tantan
Yakoyo

Iwo

Iwo

232101

Iwo Township

Obokun

Eesun/Ido-Oko

233128

Atanra
Eesun
Ere
igogo
lbala
ldi-Oko
ljana
ljaregbe
Oke-Opa

Obokun

Esa Odo

233127

Esa Odo

Obokun

Esa-Oke

233130

Esa-Oke
Farm-Settlement
Ido Ayegunle

Obokun

Ibokun

233122

Aba Owode
Amele
Apalara
Ibokun
Ipetu Ile
Itiya
Matawin
Okegun
Olobe
Saloro
Sawe

Obokun

Ilahun / Ikinyinwa

233123

Gbogidigbo
Ikinyinwa
Ilahun
Odo-Opa

Obokun

Ilare

233126

Afolabi
Ajioku
Egigun
Eriro
lgun
llare

Obokun

Ilase / Idominasi

233124

Ajegunle
Alafon
Coker
Idoka
Idominasi
llase
llowa
lponda
lregun
Oke Osun
Oke-Oro
Olorunda
Oniyere
Oota
Owasanmi

Obokun

lmesi-Ile

233129

lmesi-Ile

Obokun

Otan-Ile

233125

Otan-lle

Odo-Otin

Asi / Asaba /Oyan

231107

Asaba
Asi
Oyan

Odo-Otin

Ekosin / Iyeku

231104

EIesin-Funfun
Ekosin
Iyeku
Kosemani
Oiakunmodu
Olokumodo

Odo-Otin

Faji/Opete/ Igbaye

231105

Ago Ayo
Faji
Idiroko
Igbaye
Imuleke
Opete

Odo-Otin

Ijabe/ Ila / Odo

231106

Alapata
Igbotele
Ijabe
Ila-Odo
Opanda

Odo-Otin

Inisa / Obe / Agbeye

231103

Agbeye
Inisa
Ore

Odo-Otin

Okua / Ekusa

231102

Ekusa
Okua

Odo-Otin

Okuku

231101

Adegbite
Okuku

Ola Oluwa

Ajagba / Iwo Oke

232111

Ajagba
Elewedu
Elewure
Iwo Oke
Jagunode Ofa
Kekere
Mogbelerin
Molaye
Olota
Olupe
Oluponia
Tankoda

Ola Oluwa

Asa/Ajagun-lase

232110

Aba Ajuba
Adebiopon
Afingba
Agogo Ogun
Aigbede
Ajagunlase
Aladorun
Asa
Balogun Oja
Dagbelu
Dagbolu
Elere
Idiya
Nka
Ododo
Ogunoja
Okoro
Olota
Tarapin
Yamganmu

Ola Oluwa

Asamu

232114

Aba Junadu
Aba Lemomu
Alawoloko
Aromole
Asamu
Ilamodu
Ile Ajo
Ile Kuta
Kinko
Laafe
Oke Igan
Oke Ogun
Olukotun
Olusenwo
Oniyangi
Orilowo
Orisasa
Parakoyi

Ola Oluwa

Bode Osi

232107

Alagbon
Aloro
Bode Osi
Elepo
Elesu
Idi Oro
Jagun
Molosayowo
Olowo
Paku Odan

Ola Oluwa

Ikire Ile / Iwara

232108

Afiku
Afingba
Agbede
Agbodan
Akinde
Alapo
Alebiosu
Ameree
Ape
Arusa
Elemi
Fagbauibi
Idi-Iroko
Ikire Ile
Ikolaba
Iwara
Iyangan
Jagun
Kanna
Kekere
Lemomu
Molare
Ofisan
Ogede
Ogundangogo
Olokodudu
Olubusan
Omoba
Omosan-Igbo
Osunjobi
Sade
Tantan

Ola Oluwa

Isero / Ikonifin

232115

Aba Ayo
Aba Gogoru
Aba Onju
Ajegunle
Apabo
Ayede
Fulani Jagun
Ibadan
Ikonifin
Isero
Kadiri
Olala
Oloparun
Oodi
Yemoja

Ola Oluwa

Obamoro/Ile-Ogo

232109

Adunmode
Aguntan
Aladorin
Apeke
Elesu
Fagbayibi
Feesu
Ikalaba
Ile Ogo
Ile-Ogo
Imoru
Obamore
Obamoro
Olota
Orilende
Otunjagun

Ola Oluwa

Ogbaagba

232112

Aba Odan
Asati
Igege
Mogaji
Ogbaagba
Olukotun
Toto

Ola Oluwa

Telemu

232113

Agbowu
Akoti
Eeleke
Mogbidun
Olopalamba
Telemu

Olorunda

Oba-Ife/Oba-Oke

230105

Abegunde
Ajala
Ajegunle
Aliyu
Aminu
Amusun
Aro Elemo
Awokunle
Awoniyi
Awoyale
Elemo
Esa
Folarin
Idi Ape
Idi Osan
Idiape
Jagun
Odesola
Odofin
Ogundele
Ojomu
Oke
Okemole
Oloba Oke
Olobaile
Olorunda
Olukotun
Oluode
Onigiloro
Osolo
Saba

Oriade

Erinmo / Iwaraja

233117

Erinmo
Ijimo
Iwaraja
Omo-Ijesha

Oriade

Erin-Oke/Erin-Ijesa

233118

Erin-Ijesa
Erin-Oke
Igbelajewa

Oriade

Ijebu-Jesa Rarul

233114

Aba Lawani
Ijaregbe
Itegun

Oriade

Ijeda / Iloko

233116

Ijeda
Iloko

Oriade

Ikeji Arakeji

233121

Akeji
Ikeji Arakeji
Olori-Oko
Owena Ijesa

Oriade

Ikeji-Ile

233119

Ikeji-Ile
Oko Orisakeji
Olobe-Ide

Oriade

Ipetu-Ijesa

233120

Adedeji
Afinbiokin
Alabameta
Apoti
Asalu
Bolorunduro
Dagbaja
Ipetu Jesa
Lawaye
Oko
Oloruntedo
Onikoko
Orisunbare
Sawe

Oriade

Iwoye

233115

Eti Oni
Ilo Ayegunle
Iwoye

Orolu

Ifon

230102

Abegunde
Ajala
Ajegunle
Aliyu
Aminu
Amusun
Aro Elemo
Asalu
Awokunle
Awoniyi
Awoyale
Bara
Barohun
Basorun
Bolorunduro
Egan Aje
Elemo
Esa
Folarin
Idi Ape
Idi Iroko
Idi Osan
Idiape
Idiya
Ifon
Ikimo
Jagun
Kajola
Laarope
Molufon
Odesola
Odofin
Ofe Bolo
Ogundele
Ogunkeye
Ojomu
Oke
Okemole
Oloba Oke
Olobaile
Ologede
Olorunda
Olukutun
Oluode
Onigari
Onigiloro
Onsokun
Osolo
Osun Esa
Owode
Saba