Nigeria

List of villages in Edo State

This is a list of villages and settlements in Edo State, Nigeria organised by local government area (LGA) and dispict/area (with postal codes also given).

Akoko-Edo

Akuku/Ewan

312114

Akuku
Ewan
Utua-Ufa

Akoko-Edo

Cenpal Akoko/North

312117

Aiyegunle
Aiyetoro
Eshawa
Ogbe
Ogugu
Oneme-Nekhua
Onomu
Ugboshi-Afe
Ugoshi-Efi

Akoko-Edo

Igarra/East Akoko

312115

Igarra
Samorika
Sasaro

Akoko-Edo

Ikpeshi-Egbegbere/Atje

312123

Atte
Egbigere
Ikpeshi

Akoko-Edo

Kakumo-Anyanran

312121

Anyanran
Kakumo

Akoko-Edo

North Akoko

312122

Ekor
Ekpesa
Ibillo
Ikiran-Oke
Ikiren-Ile

Akoko-Edo

North-East Akoko

312120

Bekuma
Ekpe
Ekpedo
Imorgn
Lampese

Akoko-Edo

Okpe-Ijaja

312116

Ago-Ogbodo
Ijaja
Okpe
Oloma

Akoko-Edo

Okukusho/Cenpal

312118

Anyawozo
Dangbale
Erhurun
Ile-Aro
Oja-Sale
Ojirami-Oke
Ojiranu-Petesi
Uneme-Osu

Akoko-Edo

Ososo

312119

Ososo

Egor

Use

300103

Agidigbi’s Camp
Egor
Environ Camps
Evbougide
Iguediayi
Iguikpe
Oghedaivbiobaa
Oghokhugbo
Oviasuyi Camp
Ugbighoko
Urunmwon
Uwelu

Esan Cenpal

Ebelle

310119

Ebelle
Eguare
Idumowu
Okpujie
Okuta
Ologhe
Owu

Esan Cenpal

Ewossa

310120

Idomu-Arebun
Idomu-Iyase
Idumu-Ojewa
Idumu-Oweran

Esan Cenpal

Ewu

310113

Eguare
Eko-Ojemen
Eko-Ori
Idumuagbodor
Iduwele
Ihanlen
Ihenwen
Ukhiodo
Uzogholo

Esan Cenpal

Igueben

310117

Afuda
Egbeka
Egbesan
Egbiki
Eguare
Ekekhen
Idigun
Idiohon
Idumakpon
Idumedo
Idumegberan
Idumo Oyomon
Idumogbo
Idumoka
Idumomon
Idumudogbor
Idumukebho
Idumuotutu
Iyekogbe
Oke

Esan Cenpal

Irrua

310112

Afuda
Agwa
Akho
Atuagbo
Eguare
Ekillor
Eko-Akhahuabhalu
Eko-Iyobhebhe
Eko-Oguanlen
Eko-Uwaya
Eku-Obhiosa
Ibhiolulu
Ibore
Ididigba
Idinegbon
Idinobi
Idumebo
Idumoza
Idumuoghodo
Ikegogbe
Ikekato
Imaruigho
Kakulu Camp
Ohe
Okhoromi
Otoruwa
Udomi
Udowo
Ugbokhare
Ughalo
Ughenokhua
Uhaekpen
Ujabhole
Uneah
Usenu
Uwessan
Uzebu

Esan Cenpal

Opoji

310115

Eguare
Ekhu
Iki
Ikiewanlen
Ikinaogo
Oghagbo
Okohore
Ujosalen
Uzebu

Esan Cenpal

Ugbegun

310116

Eko-Ariofolo
Eko-Ehonor
Eko-Imolamen
Ididigba
Idumigun
Idumiyasele
Idumoeguole
Idumogo
Idumu-Ohege
Idumuele
Idumuoli
Idumuoma
Iduogbale
Iguizi
Odogbe
Ukekogbe
Ukpabolele

Esan North East

Uromi

311115

Amedokhian
Arue
Awo
Efandion
Egbele
Eguare-Uromi
Eko Ibadin
Eror
Ewoyi
Idumoza
Ivue
Obedu
Onewa
Ubierumu Oke
Udierumu Uwa
Ukoni
Unuwazi
Utako
Uwalo

Esan North East

Uzea

311116

Ebu
Ebule
Ewoiki
Olinlin
Uho

Esan South East

Emu

311108

Akhiomen
Auma
Eguale
Eke
Eko Ojemohin
Emu
Emu Ibhiadu
Emu Nekhua
Emu Orankhuan
Emu Usolo
Emua
Idi-Oise
Obodigbon
Obodogun
Obolo
Odogbe
Okede
Okpogho
Udor
Uneme

Esan South East

Equare-Ewatto

311109

Aburu
Eguare-Ewatto
Ewatto-Ogbe
Ide Ima
Ide Negbon
Idi Agbor
Idi Eka
Idi Ije
Idi Iyasele
Idi Uromi
Idikve
Idumu Iselu
Ogbokpa

Esan South East

Ewohimi

311110

Asaboro
Ewohimi
Idi Arebun
Idi Ebun
Idi Elo
Idi Ojomo
Idi-Orio
Idumagbo
Idumagbor
Idumije
Idumisaba
Idumobo
Idumuguokha
Ikhekhe
Ikomu
Iselu
Odoghu
Ogbe
Oghu
Okaigbn
Okede
Olenokhua
Omhen
Uboko
Uhaekpen
Uzebu
Uzoguo

Esan South East

Ifeku

311106

Adagwu
Ajakpa
Ajularo
Alla
Ifeku
Iyegbe
Okpatawo
Okuoshimili
Owoli
Ukpodo

Esan South East

Ilushi

311107

Ega
Ilushi
Odumu Camp
Ofuloko
Okowede
Opuru

Esan South East

Inyenlen

311114

Akagba
Edward
Inyenlen
Iyagi
Izuku
Odokor
Oka
Olise Camp
Ugbolo

Esan South East

ohordua

311111

Abumere Camp
Adolor Camp
Eguare-Ohordua
Ibhiedu
Idi Akhanmhogie
Idi Okhae
Isiekubu Camp
Ogboligbo Camp
Ohordua
Ologua
Orekhe Ishide
Orere Camp
Orhkiebiele
Ozenyen
Uokhuen
Uvwa

Esan South East

Okhu-Essan

311104

Braimoh Camp
Eguare-Okhuessan
Idehuana
Idiobo
Ikeken
Ikiala
Okhuessan

Esan South East

Onog-Holo

311103

Eguare-Onogholo
Ibo Camp
Idi Abora
Idi Akhanmlogie
Idi Okhae
Idi Osogbo
Onogholo

Esan South East

Oria

311102

Ega
Eguare-Oria
Ifade
Igo
Isoko Camp
Itoya Camp
John Smike Camp
Ogbokpa
Okoyoyomon Camp
Okudu
Omuakun
Oria
Thomas Camp
Ukpowada

Esan South East

Orowa

311112

Chika Camp
Eguare-Orowa
Idi Diha
Idohin
John Camp
Okoji Camp
Orowa
Ukpoke

Esan South East

Ubiaja

311101

Eguare-Ubiaja
Eko-Bekor
Erhomosele Camp
Evbohen
Evbovobanosa
Idigun
Idohanelen
Idomehan
Idumebor
Idumogbo
Idumoshodin
Idumosoh
Idumowemhen
Igbira Camp
Iru
Lepper Settlement
Obeko Camp
Ogan
Ogbeor
Ogheyn
Oko-Eseme Camp
Oruen
Oruhen Udai
Ossiomo
Owa
Oyomon
Oza
Ozigbo
Ubiaja
Udakpa-Ogbenye
Ugbenin
Ugbo Camp
Uhe
Ukhuanlen
Ukpaja
Uokha

Esan South East

Udo

311105

Eguare-Udo
Eko-Okukpon
Eko-Ugbodu
Eko-Utomhin
Idumhuan-Khinmhin
Udo
Udo-Neria

Esan South East

Uroh

311113

Eko
Ekperu
Eneniha
Idi Ojele Camp
Igbamaka
Ocheche
Odegume Ogwe
Odegume Ubi
Odia Akaba
Odiutor Camp
Ogemeri
Okpokolor
Oku-Urom
Onwubuke
Uroh
Yesufu-Udogo

Esan West

Eghoro

310102

Eghoro-Amede
Oraede
Uwenebo

Esan West

Ekpoma

310101

Abia
Akahia
Ebhoakhuala
Ebhokpe
Ebhordiza
Ebhorua
Edueki
Eguare
Ehanlen
Eko-Illeh
Ekunalen
Emaudo
Emuhi
Enogban
Idumeakon
Idumebo
Idumegan
Idumemalua
Idumigun
Idumoza
Idumuegbede
Idumunegbon
Igor
Igor-Oke
Ihiro
Ihomudumu
Ikhin
Ileh
Imule
Iruekpen
Ogbomo
Oke
Udo
Ugodin
Uguoben
Uhiele
Ujemen
Ujoelen
Ukhiodo
Ukpenu Odia
Ukpenu-Neka
Ukpenu-Udia
University Village
Uvue
Uwehimi

Esan West

Idoa

310104

Afokolo
Atologa
Ebhoigbon
Iwere
Ofie
Otaika
Ubi
Urhobo-Alamu Camp

Esan West

Naoka

310105

Eghoro-Naoka

Esan West

Ogwa

310108

Eguare
Eha-Iyekeki
Ikekogbe
Lower Izogen
Ukpogo
Upper Izogen

Esan West

Ujiogba

310107

Ebute
Eguare
Idi-Awan
Idi-Esi/Owe
Idi-Oboh
Idi-Ogoh
Idihonsi
Oaikhene Camp
Ukpata
Ukpoke

Esan West

Ukhun

310103

Afokhian
Ebhoigbon
Eguare
Lepper Settlement
Oderie
Uen-Ejiekhine
Uen-Ogbeta
Uen-Okola

Esan West

Urohi

310106

Aghoukhuere
Akugbe-Okenuwa
Camp
Eguare
Ekhuele
Eko-Ebutemeta
Eko-Omigie
Oghegho
Oviawele Camp
Urohinagho

Etsako Cenpal

Ekperi

312108

Agbazi
Anamu
Ape Ojo
Ape-Eshebo
Apeabebe
Apeagbaza
Apeanethua
Apeaseghiembe
Apeigadumhe
Apeigbiti
Apeikhemhe
Apeitonobi
Apeiyenagbe
Apeobe
Apeoka
Apeokhame
Apeokhumhe
Apeosimetha
Apeowegbu
Atavo
Azukhala
Itsawhe
Iviakaji
Iviakpela
Ivianke
Iviapoh
Iviegwela
Iviekhebele
Iviekho
Ivieokpolo
Ivietha
Ivionima
Odame
Odugbe
Ofurkpa
Ogbago
Oghomere
Ogochi
Ogwiji
Okpenada
Ophemi
Osomegbe
Udaba
Udaba-Azukhala
Udaba-Ikwidi
Udaba-Omodadi
Udaba-Otoakhi
Udabe-Ogochi
Ughekha
Ughenokwa
Ukpekpe
Unebode
Uthede
Utsuko
Yeruwa

Etsako Cenpal

Fugar-Avianwu

312109

Egbadi
Iraokhor
Iruru
Ivhiaraokhu
Ivhiovhiose
Iviabhe
Iviadachi
Iviadoko
Iviagbanaku
Iviagbogbidi
Ivianyoba
Iviapah
Iviarua
Iviavia
Ivido
Iviegwi
Ivinone
Iviochia
Iviochie
Iviodeakhena
Iviokhile
Iviokpo
Iviorehbor
Ivioromia
Iviughelo
Iviukasa
Ogbona
Okoto
Ughiogwa
Ulumoga

Etsako Cenpal

Okpekpe

312110

Amughe
Ebelle
Ikpelli
Okeko
Okpekpe
Ukhomhedokhai
Ukhomoduba

Etsako Cenpal

Okpella

312113

Afokpella
Awuyemi
Iddo I
Iddo II
Imiagbe
Imiagbese
Imiamune
Imiegiele
Imiekhuri
Imioko
Imiomoka
Ipuogbe
Kalabar
Ogagu
Ogiriga
Ogute-Oke
Okhu
Okugbe
Udorho
Ugbereke
Utegie
Yelwa

Etsako Cenpal

South Uneme

312111

Aja
Ake
Alagbette
Sabogida
Udochi
Ugbato
Ukpeko-Orie
Uralokhor

Etsako Cenpal

Three Ibies

312112

Abokpha
Idegbesue
Igodo
Imiakebu
Imiegba
Itsukwi
Obobor
Odikiode
Okpoha
Ukho

Etsako East

Weppa-Wano

312107

Agenebode
Agiere
Anumeji
Avhiodor
Bode-Waterside
Dapapa
Edegbe
Egori-Nauge
Egori-Waterside
Ekwotso
Emnokweme
Ighawo
Igienebamhe
Igiode
Ikwakpe
Ilogodo
Itogbo
Itsokwi
Ivbiare
Ivbiebua
Ivhianokpodi
Ivhioghe
Iviakpekha
Iviebua-Naameh
Iviegbepwi
Iviekpe
Iviogheme
Iviokpo
Iviomhe
Iviukhua
Iviukwe
Izotha
Oba Dudu
Obadudu
Ofukpo
Ogwoyo
Ogwozima
Ogwukpakpa
Okanawua
Okieh
Okiolomi
Oshola
Otaukwi
Othame
Ovao
Ugbato
Ughoke
Ukho
Ukpeko
Ukpeko-Agbugwi
Uzanu
Weppa-Wanno

Etsako West

Auchi

312101

Aibotse
Akpekpe
Igbei
Iyekhe
Usogun

Etsako West

Aviele

312104

Agbede
Egeuno
Egho
Odigie
Oguolla
Ubiane
Ughioti

Etsako West

Awain

312105

Amah
Amogiza Camp
Daniel Ajuya Camp
Eware
Ewora
Igbirra Camp
Ivioba
Rabison Camp
Uzoki

Etsako West

Jagbe

312106

Ekpola Camp
Ihelame
Ikhua
Imiogia
Imiokono
Ukumasi Camp

Etsako West

South Ibie

312103

Egbogio
Ibie Nafe
Iyakpi
Iyerekhu
Otegie
Ugieda
Ugiekha

Etsako West

Uzairue-Jattu

312102

Afashio
Afowa
Apana
Ayoghena
Ayogwiri
Ayua
Elele
Idatto
Ikabigbo
Ikholo
Imeke
Irekpai
Iyamo
Iyora
Iyukhu
Jattu
Ogbido
Ugbenor
Uluoke

Igueben

Amahor

310110

Amahor Waterside
Eguare
Idumodin
Obodeko

Igueben

Ekpon

310111

Eguare
Idumeko
Idumesa
Idumeshebe
Idumodin
Idumogun
Idumuoigue
Ijeduma
Ikekogbe
Ikpedu
Isiliakor
Ogbe
Olenokhua

Igueben

Ugun

310109

Eguare
Idumesan
Idumu-Ikhialen
Idumu-Ikhinlen
Idumuadocha
Idumuneduegbe
Ikekogbe
Oduwebho
Okaigben

Ikpoba Okha

Ogbeson

300104

Aduwawa
Agedo
Ekiuwa
Evbumufi
Evbuomodu
Ighekpe
Iguehana
Ogbeson
Ohovbe
Otene s Camp
Uroro
Ute

Ikpoba Okha

Okha/Ologbo

300105

Ajoki
Akpe s Camp
Avbiama
Egbonodoka
Egun
Ekae
Ekosa
Erimona Camp
Erome
Evbomoma
Evbosa Ogheghe
Idogbo
Igbehimwan
Ihanomo
Ihinmwinrin
Ilegun
Imasabor
Ivbiugo Camp
Obadolovibiya
Obagie
Obagie Nevbosa
Obaretin
Obayantor
Obe
Obenevbugo
Ogbekpen
Ogheghe I
Oghoghobi
Okabere
Okanaruovia
Okaniro
Okha
Okha Inland
Ologbo
Orhibanmu
Orogbo
Orogbo Camp
Uhie I
Ukhirhi
Ukhirhi Nekhere
Umelu
Uroho 1-3
Utezi
Uwusan

Oredo

Ogbe

300102

Aakhuakhuari
Amagba
Amagba Camps
Arogba
Dick s Camp
Ebo Ogunmwenyin
Egbirhe
Ekae
Emonfonmwan s
Evbeehae
Evbiyomwanru
Evborohun
Evbovbioba
Evbukhu
Evbuodia Olaya
Evbuonu s Camp
Iguikpe
Imagbe Izobo
Irhne Owina
Obazagbon
Ogbareki
Ogiza
Okhorhomi
Okpebor
Okua
Osagiede s-
Third Camp
Ugbor
Uholor
Umegbe
Ureghin
Urhobo Camp
Utagban

Orhionmwon

Aibiokunla

301101

Abudu
Ahia
Egbhuru

Orhionmwon

Igbanke

301104

Ake
Idomodin
Idumiru
Igbontor
Obi-Ogba
Ogbahu
Oligie
Ottah
Umolua
Wire-Ake

Orhionmwon

Oloten

301102

Egbokor
Evbodamwen
Evbodogun
Evbodohian
Evbohighae
Evbokabua
Evbomede I &amp
II
Idunmunlaka
Iguiya
Iyoba
Ohezenaka
Oloten
Otobayi I &amp
II
Owe
Ugbedun
Ugbeka
Uson
Ute

Orhionmwon

Ugboko

301103

Agesa
Aideyanba
Ehumwin
Esso
Evbuarhue
Idumwebo
Idunowina
Iguemokhua
Numagbae
Sakpoba
Ugboko-Ugo
Ugbugo
Ugokoniro
Ukpato

Orhionmwon

Ugu

301106

Azagba
Edummungba
Emeyon Egba
Evbosi
Eyaah
Igbakele
Igueomo
Iguevbiebo
Iguevioarhionmwon
Iguozebahu
Ihove
Ikhueniro
Orior
Urhobuoma
Uzala

Orhionmwon

Urho-Nigbe

301105

Idale
Oliege
Urhomehe
Urhonigbe

Ovia North East

Adolor

302116

Ekiadolor
Iguodia
Isiukhukhu
Ora
Ovbogie

Ovia North East

Iguoshodin

302118

Ayedi
Iguadolo
Iguoshodin
Iguosogban
Ogheghe
Ojogbede
Okakegbe
Okhuninwun Camp
Umuame

Ovia North East

Isiuwa

302115

Evboneka
Iyowa
Nifor
Okhuen Camp
Ugbogiobo
Ukpoke

Ovia North East

Kokhuo

302112

Abumwenre
Emeh
Okokhuo
Okunuvbe
Ugbokuli

Ovia North East

Oduna

302121

Abiala
Egbaton
Ekehuan
Gelegele
Ibaro
Igbobi
Ikpako
Mikotowa
Oduna
Orogo
Ugbine
Ughoton

Ovia North East

Ofunm-Wengbe

302113

Agorise
Igezomo
Igulye
Iguosagie
Iwu
Izakagbo
Ofumwege
Ogua

Ovia North East

Oghede

302120

Adama
Agivbigie
Army Barracks
Egbaen
Evbolekpen
Evboro
Igbobi
Igo
Ikoro
Obazuwa
Oghede

Ovia North East

Okada

302110

Abrifor Camp
Egbeteti
Egboha
Ekenomeghele
Guobadia Camp
Half Way
Igbogo
Igueze
Igunye
Iguobo
Iguomo
Isiuwa
Iyanomo
Iyeta
Ofumwgbe Camp
Oghobahon I
Oghobahon II
Okoro
Omamini Camp
Oseminota Camp
Oyibo Camp
Phy Hospital
Ugbodun
Ugbokun I
Ugbokun II
Ulakpa Junction

Ovia North East

Oluku

302117

Egbaen
Iguosa
Okhumwun
Olefure
Oluku
Uhogua
Utekon

Ovia North East

Uhen

302111

Aghanokpe
Egbeta
Egekpanu
Gberao
Ogbese
Okeodo
Olumoye
Ugbodo Camp
Ugbuwe
Uhen
Utese

Ovia North East

Uhiere

302114

Eko Ekpetin
Idumwengie
Igbanikaka
Igbehkue
Obarenren
Odighi
Odiguetue
Okhuo Camp
Osasimwinoba
Owan
Ugboke
Uhiere

Ovia North East

Utoka

302119

Agbaje
Iguogie
Ite
Nigbemagba
Ovah
Utoka

Ovia South Eest

Iguoba-Zuwa

302101

Abozumamwen
Ago-Okunzuwa
Aifesoba
Evboba
Iguatakpa
Iguobazuwa
Iguogun
Isokponba
Obaretin
Okokpon
Okoro II

Ovia South Eest

Nikoro-Gha

302108

Adegayo Camp
Ekuremu Camp
Ikoha
Sule Camp

Ovia South Eest

Ofunama

302109

Abere
Ajakurama
Ajatitition
Binidogha
Ekogben W.N.
Gbelekanga
Gbeoba
Gbolowosho
Isabemwen
Itagbene
Lagos Junction
Ofunama
Saleria
Turukubu W.N.
Zion.

Ovia South Eest

Ora

302102

Ameienghowan
Estate
Evbuogun
Iguiyase
Iguoriakhi Farm
Iguoriakhi Upland
Iguoriakhi Water Side
Ikpoba
Ora I
Ora II
Osse River Rubber
Settlement

Ovia South Eest

Siluko

302105

Gbelebu
Gbelemonten Water Side
Gebelemonten Upland
Iguagbado
Jide Inland
Jide Upland
Kale Camp
Kehide Camp
Lawson Camp
Madagbayo
Madoti
Ofineyege
Okadeye
Okomu-Ijaw
Okua
Saforogbo
Ubayaki
Ugbe-Sango
Ugbokua

Ovia South Eest

Udo

302103

Eko-Eyuyu
Etete
Iguafole
Igueze
Iguokolor
Iguowan
Okomu Oil
Okosa
Udo
Udo-Aken
Ugolo
Urhezen

Ovia South Eest

Ugbogue

302106

Adebayo Camp
Aden I &amp
II
Agbonokhua (Ikale Camp)
Akrakuan
Ekuremu Camp
Evbonogbon
Iguobanor
Ikoha
Jamijie
Nikrowa
Ofunmwengbe
Okponha
Osa Village
Osedere
Sakazioo
Sule Camp
Ugbo I &amp
II
Ugbogui I
Ugbogui II

Ovia South Eest

Umaza

302104

Akpororo Camp
Camps
Essi
Iguekahen
Iguelaho
Lakalolo
Obobaifo
Ogunwake I &amp
II
Ojomu
Sayo
Ugbokua
Umaza

Ovia South Eest

Usen

302107

Aideyanba
Iguedo
Leleji
Obomen Camp
Ofaran Camp
Ogidigbo
Ogunmwenyin
Okha
Okhue Camp
Okoro I
Oladaro
Olorin
Usen

Owan East

Emai

313101

Afuze
Eteye
Evbiamen
Evbiamen Urule
Ogute
Ojavun New Site
Ojavun Old Site
Okpa
Okpokumi I
Okpokumi II
Ovbiomu
Uanhumi

Owan East

Igue

313106

Ayetoro Camp
Igue-Isale
Igue-Oke

Owan East

Ihievbe

313102

Akhai
Ekhaieye
Emabu
Ihievbe-Ogben
Iyaba
Iyeradu
Oghuore
Okhuame
Ugba

Owan East

Ikao

313108

Ikao
Ishiegbe
Oke-Esa
Urhuere
Utho

Owan East

Ivbi-Mion

313105

Ake
Arokho
Ikhin
Iru-Oke
Kwale Camp
Ohanmi
Urhore

Owan East

Ive-Ada-Obi

313103

Afeobe
Afeosho
Afobakire
Ebetse
Ekeke
Errah
Esioriri
Igbira Camp
Isikpiri
Ivbbioghogun
Ivbeovokhai
Ivbiakara
Ivbiaro
Obugonvbore
Ofulu
Olelo
Ubuneke
Ugbovbijan
Ukpoke
Usun
Usun Camp
Warrake

Owan East

Otuo

313107

Ago-Ogodo
Amohon
Amoya
Imafun
Iyeu
Obo
Ohima
Orake
Osiekpa
Ugba

Owan East

Uokha

313104

Uokha

Owan West

Iuleha

313110

Aropo
Avbiognula
Avbiosi
Eruere
Ikpeyan
Iloje
Ivbiodohen
Oah
Obii Camp
Ogbnagun
Ohia
Okegboro
Okpuje
Ovbiokhua
Ukhuse Osi
Ukhuse-Oke

Owan West

Ora

313109

Eme-Ora
Igho-Usie
Ikpafolame
Ogakha
Ogbeturu
Oke
Orbiogharin
Sabongida-Ora
Sobe
Ugbovbiokhare
Ugbueje Camp
Uhiere
Uhoumona
Ukpatore

Owan West

Ozalla

313111

Ozalla

Uhunmwonde

Egbede

301115

Aduhanhan
Ekhonidunolu
Ekhoniguokuen
Ekhoniro
Ekhonuwaya
Ekhuaihe
Emuhu
Evbosawe
Igbogiri
Okekpen
Okeze
Okogo
Ugboyon
Ugomoson
Ugoneki
Ugonoba
Uvbe

Uhunmwonde

Ehor

301107

Abumwenre
Ehor
Okemuen
Ugbiyaya
Ugbiyokho
Ugiamwen
Ukpogo

Uhunmwonde

Igieduma

301110

Erhua-Nokhua
Igieduma
Irhiwe
Obagie
Otofure
Ugha
Uteni

Uhunmwonde

Irhue

301108

Ekpan-Irhue
Irhue
Oke-Irhue
Orhua
Umokpe

Uhunmwonde

Isi North

301113

Eguaholor
Igueoke
Iguesogban
Iguomo
Ike
Iyanomo
Oghada
Okhuokhuo
Ugbezee
Urbenisi

Uhunmwonde

Isi South

301114

Ekae
Erhuan
Evbowe
Evguogho
Iguagba
Iguagbe
Iguezomo
Iguiyase
Ilobi
Izikhiri
Obanisi

Uhunmwonde

Uhi

301109

Egbisi
Irhiborhibo
Obagie
Obazagbon
Ugueghudu
Uhi
Uhimwento

Uhunmwonde

Umagbae North

301111

Azagba
Ekuigbo
Igueuwangue
Iguevbiahianwen
Iguevbiobo
Iguezevbaru
Iguomo
Ikhueniro
Irighon
Ogheghe
Ogueka
Okhuo
Okpagha
Uma
Urhokuosa

Uhunmwonde

Umagbae South

301112

Agiyamu
Ahor
Ayen
Egba
Ekoken
Ekomufua
Evboikhuendo
Ewedo
Eyean
Idumwugha
Iguosula
Ikiyete
Orio
Ute
Uzalla