Nigeria

List of villages in Delta State

This is a list of villages and settlements in Delta State, Nigeria organised by local government area (LGA) and dispict/area (with postal codes also given).

Aniocha North

Ezechime

320110

Abudalo Camp
Ezi
Ikem Camp
Isa-Ogwashi
Issele-Azagba
Issele-Uku
Obior
Obomkpa
Ogbeanei Camp
Okofia Camp
Onicha-Olona
Onicha-Ugbo
Onicha-Ukwu

Aniocha North

Idumule

320111

Idumuje-Ugboko
Idumuje-Unor
Idumuogo
Ugboba
Ugodor
Ukunzu

Aniocha North

Odiani

320112

Aniioma
Uburubu
Ugbodu
Ukwu-Nzu

Aniocha South

Nsukwa

320109

Aba Unor
Adonta
Ani Usi
Aniefume
Azamu
Ejeme
Ejeme Aniogo
Ewulu
Isheagwu
Nkpulu Camp
Nsukwa
Obi Adigwe
Obi Anigala
Obi Ashimili
Obi Chukuji
Obi Dugbo
Obi Emenen
Obi Nti
Obi Okonkwo
Obi Owodi
Ogidi
Ukwu Oba
Umudike
Umute

Aniocha South

Ogwashi-Uku

320107

Abo-Ogwashi
Azabba-Ogwashi
Edo-Ogwashi
Isah-Ogwashi
Ogwashi-Uku
Olodu-Ogwashi
Otulu-Ogwashi

Aniocha South

Ubulu

320108

Ubulu-Uku,Abugba
Aniefume
Anifekide
Ashama
Egbudu
Ubulu-Okiti
Ubulu-Unor

Bomadi

Akugbene Men

333101

Ajogbabri
Akugbene
Bomadi
Ekametagbene
Esama
Ezebiri
Gbaregolo
Kolafiogbene
Kpakiama
Oboro
Ogbeinyama
Ogriagbene
Ogundobiri
Okoloba
Okpokhunu

Bomadi

Tarakiri

333102

Adobu
Agoloma
Aven
Bolou Apelebiri
Bolou-Angiama
Odorubu
Odurubu
Ogo-Eze
Toru-Angiama
Toru-Apelebiri
Uduobori
Uduophori

Burutu

Burutu-Forcados

332105

Burutu
Forcados
Keremor

Burutu

Iduwuni

332106

Kolorugbene
Odimodi
Osamayigben

Burutu

Ngbilebiri-Mein/Ogbulubiri/

332109

Agbodobiri
Akparemogbene
Amasuomo
Ayakoromo
Biokorgha
Egodor
Egolegbene
Gbekebor
Kiagbo
New Town
Ngbilebiri
Ogbeingbene
Ogbolubiri
Okrika
Yayorogbene
Zion-Oyagbene

Burutu

Obatebe

332108

Abadima
Ekorogbene
Kalafiognene
Kenlogbene
Obatebe
Opuapale

Burutu

Ogulagha

332107

Benibayo
Ogulagha
Yobebe
Yokrisobo

Burutu

Operemor

332110

Abadiama
Bolu-Ojobo
Bulou-Ndoro
Egrangbene
Ekogbene
Ekumugbene
Ojobo
Rougbene

Burutu

Seimibiri

332111

Dunu-Ogusu
Edegbene
Nikorogha
Oboro
Ogbene
Okpokunon
Okuama

Burutu

Toumo

332112

Boluo-Tamigbe
Botu-Mangbebe
Bulou-Tebegbe
Douebido-Zion
Founkoro-Gbene
Isreallo-Zion
Ogbogbabene
Toru-Temigbe
Torugbene
Toubo Town

Ethiope East

Abraka

330106

Abraka
Ajalomi
Akpoho
Ekerejeta
Erho
Ofuoma
Ogheje
Okagbara
Okagbare
Oria
Ugolo
Umeghe
Urhuagbesa
Urhuogo Inland
Urhuoka
Urhuovie
Urhuovie Inland

Ethiope East

Agbon

330105

Adarode
Asoro
Edafe
Egbogho
Ekirigbo
Ekpan
Ekraka
Ekrudu
Eku
Emakpo
Emehwu
Erhokori
Ibada-Okueghavbo
Ichikirhe
Iguh
Kokori Inland
Obueghavbo
Oburobi
Oghoghome Etc.
Oguma
Ogurivwe Utuyo
Okorogba
Okpara Inland
Okpara W/Side
Okriore
Okuaghamu
Okuekpagha
Okuekpagha Etc.
Okuemaka-Okuodo
Okuighele
Okuimodje
Okuisiorho
Okuke
Okuloho
Okune
Okuokpokpo
Okurhokpe
Okurishue
Okurode Osajaye
Okuronika
Okuroworho
Okuruvo
Okwe-chi
Olukobare
Omukufor
Onnumane
Orhokpo
Orhono/Area
OtumaraOviorieOvu-Inland
Ovwere
Samagidi
Umuahwa

Ethiope East

Isiokolo

330104

Isiokolo-Urban

Ethiope West

Jesse

331102

Adjekerieda
Adjikakiti
Adjikpotor
Ajavwini-Irhodo
Akpobome
Atiwor
Boboroku
Edjeba
Eghvwa
Ejeketa
Ejenesa
Esimagbokor
Evwenegbor II
Evwenogbo I
Ibada
Idjedaka
Jessa
Mosogar
Oge
Oghobaye
Okinigho
Okuagbaye-
Okueka
Okuno
Okuode Hwojer
Okuodibo
Okuoede
Okuogo
Okuokpokpo
Okuokporua
Onyobru Inland
Osoguo
Otefe
Otumara
Ovade
Ovwiomugo
Oyobru W/Side
Ugbakele
Ugbevbe
Ugbevwe
Ugbokpa ugbomoja
Ugbomoja-Inland
Ukuegbagha
W/Side

Ethiope West

Oghara

331101

Ajagbodulu
Arherhi
Edjemuon Yavwe
Egbeku
Egbo
Ewurihie
Ijomi
Inland
Obitekpagha
Obramudu
Oghara-Ferry-Camp
Ogharefe
Oghareki
Ogomee
Ohrumudu
Okorinebra
Okuekpere
Okurho
Okwirie Ovwai
Otefe
Otumara
Ovade
Ovwuovwu
Pamol-Rubber-Estate
Sapele Overside
Ugbakele
Ugbevwe-Okurho
Umoro

Ika North East

Akumazi

321108

Akuku-Akumazi
Akumazi
Ase
Etiti
Idumuigwe
Idumuobi
Isiube
Obi-Quarter
Oduga
Owerr-Olubor
Umuagboma
Umukpulu

Ika North East

Idumuesan

321112

Aliegbo
Alilor
Aliobume
Aliojeh
Idumu-Ukpa
Idumu-Uzougbo

Ika North East

Igbodo

321113

Aniekpukwu
Anieyime
Idumuobior
Idumuozeh
Ilabor
Isaiah Camp
Ndobu

Ika North East

Mbiri

321106

Agban
Ikeze
Itamuzun
Mbiri Farm Settlement
Obi
Ugbeka

Ika North East

Otolokpo

321110

Achara
Alugba
Idumu-Obi
Obume
Okete
Orji
Umuhu

Ika North East

Owa (S)

321105

Boji-Boji-Owa
Owa Oyibu
Owa-Alero
Owa-Alidinma
Owa-Aliozomor
Owa-Ekei
Owa-Ofie
Owanta-Idumuetor

Ika North East

Umunede

321107

Idumu-Ile
Idumu-Oba
Idumu-Uleje
Obi
Umunede

Ika North East

Ute-Obgute-Eje

321109

Akpama
Aninwachokor
Imike
Ogbe-akpu
Ogbe-Obi

Ika North East

Ute-Okpu

321111

Ibiegwa
Ogbe
Ute-Alohen
Ute-Enugu
Ute-Erumu
Ute-Owerri

Ika South

Abavor

321102

Abamise
Abavor
Azuowa
Ebudo
Ekuoma
Evbe
Idumueha
Idumuehe
Idumute
Igbogi
Obi-Anyima
Odopo
Ogbe-Iwase
Oyoko
Udomi
Ughie
Umuosi

Ika South

Abor (rural)

321101

Aliokpu
Agbo Town
Agbor-Nta
Aliagwa
Alihagwu
Alihame
Alisimie
Alisor
Boji-Boji Agbor
Emutu
Ewuru
Ihuiyase
Obi-Oblibe
Oki
Omumu
Oruru
Owanta
Ozanogogo

Ika South

Agbor (S)

321103

Agbor-Town
Ebuku-Agbor

Ika South

Owa (S)

321104

Agbor-Alidima
Owa-Alidima

Isoko North

Ellu

334113

Aja
Anthony-Camp
Aradhe
Dosiah-Camp
Ellu
Idoni
Ilaya-Camp
Ishakor-Camp
Oba-Camp
Okoro-Egbe-Camp
Ovrode-Camp
Ughusi-Camp
Urueme-Camp

Isoko North

Emevor

334116

Egbahe
Egubi-Camp
Emevor
Hope-Camp
Ivrogbo
Ofagbe-Emevor
Ogbrohe
Ojevbe
Omoka-Camp
Ovara
Oviri-Camp
Oyaro
Ubirioho-Camp
Utathe

Isoko North

Iyede

334118

Alagba
Ehor
Ekiugbo
Erioja-Camp
Ewhokpokpo
Ewhusigba
Iwride-Iyede
Ogewho
Oghara
Oghenerurie
Omokpara-Camp
Oteri
Otor-Iyede
Ulli-Iyede

Isoko North

Ofagbe

334114

Eziro
Ivre-Camp
Ofagbe
Ovrode
Ovrpe

Isoko North

Okpe/Isoko

334115

Ige
Itebiege
Okpe-Isoko
Osabai-Okpor-Camp

Isoko North

Owhe

334112

Akiewe
Christopher-Camp
Ebregbegbu-Camp
Edhemoko
Ekreka
Ekreze-Camp
Eniagbedhi
Enuru
Eruwha
Eyaziaru
Iluelogbo
Kenan-Oehe-Camp
Oboro-Camp
Odor-Camp
Okeleza-Camp
Okwegbede-Camp
Otibio
Otie
Otor
Urude-Camp

Isoko North

Ozoro

334111

Idaigbo
Inime-Camp
Okpaile
Otovo-Camp
Ozoro

Isoko South

Avoara

334103

Aberuo
Araya
Aviara
Egbeme
Ewhokpaka
Iwre Erero
Okakero Aberuo
Okpara
Okpawha
Otoka Aviara
Sapele Aviara
Ughelli Aviara
Ukpude

Isoko South

Emede

334104

Bluff Camp
Ekeme
Emede
Ewokpaso
Iwro Ukwowhe
Okpaoku
Ovie
Uriowha

Isoko South

Enhwe

334108

Enhwe
Esiyoma Camp
Ewu Village
Iwhremarieta
Iwre Moha
Uroroke Camp
Uzagu Camp

Isoko South

Igbide

334107

Amadedho Camp
Awa-Igbide
Egbo
Ekparekpa Camp
Eqokpaso Camp
Etivori Camp
Ewhoke Camp
Igbide
Iwre Ekpo Camp
Lagos Igbide
Okoogbe Camp
Okpakefe Camp
Okparude Camp
Oruzu Camp
Oteri
Otoka Camp
Owodokpokpo
Ubrotor Camp
Umuneh Camp
Uruovo

Isoko South

Irr I, II

334102

Ada-Irri
Bly Imawa Camp
Company Camp
Edadaimoni Camp
Emonina Camp
German Camp
God Day Camp
Idheze-Irri
Ididiri Camp
Ikpide-Irri
Ivori-Irri
Ivrogbo-Irri
Iwhreogboko Irri
Iwre Idheze
Kenan-Irri
Longhes Camp
Ogbirissa Camp
Orie Irri
Oru-Irogbo Camp
Oshitoke Camp
Ozeh
Udo Edu Camp
Udo-Irri
Utue-Irri

Isoko South

Oleh I, II

334101

Amiere
Emesonye
Oleh
Olicha

Isoko South

Olomoro

334105

Erigodo
Ikiagbodo
Ikiakutu
Iwride
Okowe
Olomoro
Oviri
Ujewe
Usiogha Camp

Isoko South

oyede

334117

Bethel-Oyede
Egwe Camp-2
Egwe-Camp-I
Odoga-Oyede
Oyedo

Isoko South

Umeh

334110

College-Ifi
Ekpiku-Camp
Enoko-Camp
Enuado-Camp
Idiki-Ifi
Idudu-Camp
Ighomerehor-Camp
Iwre-Kokro
Iwre-Ogilala-Camp
Iwre-Okoro
Iwre-Oso
Iwre-Otoga-Camp
Iwre-Wede
Iwrenuawor
Iwrewekpe
Joseph
Makowere-Camp
Ohoro
Okpadoghi-Camp
Onomator-Water-way
Ozeriwe-Camp
Ozigbo-Camp
Udhe
Ukpe-Camp
Umeh
Utakene
Utaohama-Camp

Isoko South

Umeh / Erohwa

334109

Adosere Camp
Akasa Camp
Aladhe
Anleze
Arloya
Asowakpe Camp
College Ifi
Ekpiku Camp
Emiado Camp
Erowha
Horabedy
Idike Ifi
Idulu Camp
Ighomareno Camp
Ikiagbodo
Irekakporvre
Iroja Okor Camp
Iwhre Oso
Iwhrenuawor
Iwhrewokpe
Iworagbata
Iwrajgbon
Iwrawa Uki
Iwre Anibeze
Iwre Mede
Iwre Ogilalo Camp
Iwre Ogrogro
Iwre Okoro
Iwre Otoga Camp
Iwre Tughou
Iwre Urhobo
Iwreagba
Iwrein Isha
Iwrekpodudu
Iwresade
Iwrin Kuku
Iwrologbo
Makome Camp
Okemate
Okosun Camp
Okpadoghri Camp
Omoato Camp
Onarero
Ozariwi Camp
Ozigbo Camp
Udle Ohororo
Ukare Camp
Ukpe Camp
Umeh
Utakeme Camp
Utakene
Utochame Camp

Isoko South

Uzere

334106

Abale Camp
Ekregbesi
Ezede Camp
Iboro Camp
Orele Camp
Uzere

Ndokwa East

Abara-Uno

322136

Abara-Obodo
Abarra-Osshimili
Abarra-Uno
Ajuju
Kamaro
Ofia Ishubom
Osumei

Ndokwa East

Aboh

322116

Abalagada
Aboh
Abuator
Azu-Aboh
Ede-Agiliga
Ede-Ugbama
Etili
Ise-Onukpor
Obodo-Ugbome
Ogborgu
Okoliko
Okpokrika
Umugbome

Ndokwa East

Adiai

322125

Obiaka
Obiofu
Utu
Utuechi

Ndokwa East

Afor

322130

Iselegu
Obetim-Uno
Ogbodigbo
Ogboti
Okolori
Umuachi
Umuaci-Ogo
Umuokpala

Ndokwa East

Akarai

322118

Afiankwo
Akarai-Eti
Akarai-Obodo
Iyowu
Umutu

Ndokwa East

Ase

322126

Asaba-Ase
Ase
Ekelegbesi
Ise-Ogboko
Iwene
Obodobra

Ndokwa East

Ashaka

322124

Asaba-Ashaka
Ashaka
Ashibalam
Egwedhe
Obi-Ivi
Obi-Izeh

Ndokwa East

Beneku

322137

Beneku

Ndokwa East

Ibedeni

322122

Azagba
Ekpe
Ibedeni
Osafu

Ndokwa East

Ibrede

322117

Anyama
Awa
Ibrede
Iyede-Ame
Lagos-Iyede
Ogege-Ibrede
Oka

Ndokwa East

Igbuku

322120

Igbuku
Oko
Ovala
Shugume
Ughelli

Ndokwa East

Inyi

322134

Inyi
Ogbete
Umuagwuyam-Ogo
Umuogu

Ndokwa East

Obikwele

322132

Obi-Atu
Obi-Umuanuku
Obikwele
Osenikpe

Ndokwa East

Okpai

322127

Anieze
Ashaka-Okpai
Ibusa
Obi-Ekuku
Obi-Usuani
Obodoyibo
Okpai-Obeze
Okpai-Oluchi
Umuagulu
Umuedem
Umugbome

Ndokwa East

Onogbokor

322119

Abare
Abo
Nwukpe
Onogbokor

Ndokwa East

Onuaboh

322131

Akpununu
Obotu
Ogwashi
Onuaboh
Umuechi-Obiofu
Umuechi-Osuani

Ndokwa East

Onyah

322129

Abuator
Eke-Okpokri
Obieki
Onyah
Osekwenike
Osifo
Oworobia
Utu-Okwume

Ndokwa East

Ossissa

322133

Lepper Camp
Obi-Igbo
Oloa
Ossaissa
Umu-Unor

Ndokwa East

Umuolu

322121

Agadabili
Ugbome
Umu-Ijolo
Umu-Inalu
Umu-Oji-Obele
Umudu

Ndokwa East

Ushie

322123

Abalam
Obi-Anwu
Obi-Mgbaragu
Ugute
Ushie

Ndokwa East

Utchi

322135

Asaba-Utchi
Mili-Uku
Onicha-Utchi
Owele-Okumedo
Umuochi
Utchi

Ndokwa East

Utuoko

322128

Utuoku
Warri-Utuoku

Ndokwa West

Abbi

322104

Abbi
Ijeze
Imam-Abbi

Ndokwa West

Emu

322102

Emu-ebendo
Emu-Iyasele
Emu-Obiogo
Emu-Obodeti
Emu-Uno

Ndokwa West

Ogume

322103

Igbe
Obodugwa
Ogbagu
Ogbe-Ogume
Ogbole
Ogute
Umuchime

Ndokwa West

Onicha-Ukwuani

322106

Amorji
Eweshi
Ibabu
Ike-Onicha
Ugillami

Ndokwa West

Utagba Ogbe

322101

Isumpe
Ogbeani
Umusadege
Umusam
Umusedeli
Umuseti

Ndokwa West

Utagbe-Uno

322105

Etua-Uno
Isumpe
Ndemili
Oliogo
Umusadege
Umusedeli
Umuseti
Utagba-Uno

Okpe

Okpe

330101

Abagbrassa
Adagbrasa
Adagbrassa
Ajagolo
Ajaguoyibo
Ajatitor
Aragba
Arunuse
Egbaghe
Egbega-Oviri
Egbeleku
Egborode
Ejemogha
Ekoko
Emadogue
Evwriyan
Gugudu
Ibelefia
Ijakpa
Iriam
Kpokpogri
London Okobia
Obamediare
Odjedi
Ohore
Ojukeoyibo
Oketemowo
Okkwrjeba
Okolovu
Okorhe
Okozi
Okuabude
Okuafe
Okuagbadia
Okuajodo
Okuavwaren
Okuayitu
Okubaire
Okudiemo
Okudiete
Okuegban
Okuekpehre
Okuemoefe
Okuep
Okuetolor
Okuetuvo
Okuevbiarha
Okuevue
Okufuoma
Okughele
Okuigbinoba
Okuirerch
Okuitobore
Okuloho
Okumutakperuo
Okuobonoe-temro
Okuogholo
Okuojuvru
Okuokokor
Okuokotie
Okuokpokper
Okuomude
Okuorokahayon
Okuosia
Okuotono Taire
Okuovwisi
Okuovwori
Okutemwo
Okuyeke
Okwukolo
Okwuvo
Onyeke
Opuraja
Orerokpe
Osubi
Otorighise
Oturu
Oviri Okpe
Oviri-Court
Ovwori
Owugbogbo
Ozebegbughu
Temisa
Ugolo
Unuriuie
Uwagba

Oshimili North

Akwukwu-Igbo

320105

Ajagi
Ogbe-ani
Ogbe-iyase
Ogbeani
Ogbeobi
Origbo
Umuekeke
Umulum
Umuonia
Umuopu

Oshimili North

Ebu/Ukala / Illah

320106

Aganike
Ajaji
Aninwalo
Ekpechor
Iyiaga Oshimili
Machakolo
Ngegwu
Ngene
Ogbe-oji
Ogbeobi
Ogbeolu
Ogbeonaje
Ogo
Okemokrudu
Okenta
Onya
Ugbolu
Ugwuozala
Ukpologwu
Ukwumage
Umuagwu
Umuisizora
Umutei
Umutono
Usebe
Uumuezeze

Oshimili North

Ibusa

320103

Achaiia
Ezukwu
Idumuisagba
Ogbeowe
Ogboli
Umuagwu
Umuehea
Umuekea
Umueze
Umuezeagwu
Umuodafe

Oshimili North

Nsukwa

320109

Abah-Unor
Adonte
Ani-Egbune
Ani-Usi
Azamu
Egbudu-Akah
Nsukwa
Obi Adigwe
Obi Anigala
Obi Chukwuji
Obi Emenem
Obi Isimili
Obi Nti
Obi Okonkwa
Obi Onwordi
Ogidi
Ukwu-Agbonor

Oshimili North

Ogwashi-Uku

320107

Abodei
Aboh-Ogwashi
Azagba-Ogwashi
Edo-Ogwashi
Isah-Ogwashi
Ogwashi-Uku
Olloh-Ogwashi
Olodu
Otulu-Ogwashi

Oshimili North

Oko-Okwe

320102

Oko-Anala
Okwe

Oshimili North

Okpanam / Ugbolu

320104

Amachia
Obodogwu
Ogbadogba
Ogbe iyase
Ogbeobi
Ogbeozoma

Oshimili North

Ubulu

320108

Abugba
Aniagbala
Anifekide
Anioma
Ashaba-Ubulu
Ubulu-Edoe
Ubulu-Okiti
Ubulu-Uku
Ubulu-Unor
Udo

Patani

Kabowei

333104

Abari
Koloware
Oporoza
Patani

Patani

Kumboei

333103

Agoloma
Aven
Bolou Apelebiri
Bolou-Angiama
Odoruba
Toru-Angiama
Toru-Apelebiri
Uduophori

Sapele

Elume

331109

Amuokpokpo
Elume
Igbimidaka
Inabome
Jakpa
Ogiedi
Okuoke
Olan
Onoghro
Oyohe

Sapele

Sapele Rural/Amukpe

331107

Adegbarassa
Ajakimonu
Ajamikawa
Amukpe
Amuogodo
Aruowon
Atamua
Ebada
Egbeku
Egborode
Emuaegbedi
Gana
Ikwewu
Ogorode
Okirigwre
Okuovwori
Oton
Sapele

Sapele

Ugborhen

331108

Ekeresan
Okopkooro
Okuodede
Okuovu
Ugbokurusu
Ugborhen

Udu

Udu

330103

Ahadja
Asagba
Ayama
Edjophe
Egiegi
Egini
Ekete
Ekorota
Emadadja
Erhieuiohor
Obodo
Obubu
Ogbe-Udu
Oghior
Okolo
Olari
Opete
Orhuwhorum
Ovwodokpokpo
Owhrode
Tareri
Ubogo
Udu
Ugbisi
Ujevwu
Ukperheren
Ukpiovwini
Uvwian

Ughelli North

Agbarha

333106

Agbaide
Agbarha-Otor
Aghalokpe
Awirha
Edjeba
Edjekemevor
Edoide
Ehwahwa
Esemagidi
Etefe
Gana
Idjerhe
Ihwredju
Imiroje
Oghara
Ogorode
Okpara
Omakoghwre
Omavovwe
Ophori
Oteri
Otokutu
Owevwe
Saniko
Ujovwre

Ughelli North

Agbarho

333110

Ehwerhe
Ekrerhavwe
Ikweghwu
Iteregbi
Oguname
Ohrerhe
Okan
Okorikpere
Ophori
Orho-Agbarho
Orhokpokpo
Oviri
Ughwughelli
Uvwiama
Uvwiamuge

Ughelli North

Evwreni

333108

Erhurigbedi
Evwreni
Ivwrorode
Iwrorha
Unenurhie

Ughelli North

ogor

333107

Ejekota
Ogor
Otogor
Oviri
Ovwodokpokpo

Ughelli North

Orogun

333111

Aragba
Eboh
Ekrijezue
Emonu
Erhobaro
Idjerhe
Igbuku
Imodje
Obodeti
Okoh-Idiopha
Onyobru
Orhokpokpo
Orhomuru
Orogun
Otorho-Orogun
Ovara-Umusu
Ovara-Unukpo
Sanubi
Ugono
Uzuaka

Ughelli North

Owheru

333109

Agadama
Aghanubi
Akabanisi
Avwon
Erhuigbedi
Erhuruwe
Iwre-Egbo
Ogode
Oguname
Ohoro
Ophori-Uwedjor
Ophrororo
Oreba
Owarovwon
Uwheru
Uwriche
Uyode

Ughelli North

Ughelli

333105

Afiesere
Ekiugbo
Ekrejebor
Eruemukobwarien
Iwhrekpokpo
Iwhremaragha
Iwhremaro
Iwhreneneiwhreorie
Ododegho
Odovie
Ofuoma
Ogbovwan
Ohwaro
Oteri
Otorwodo
Uduere
Ughelli
Ujode

Ughelli South

Arhavba-rien

333115

Arhavbarien

Ughelli South

Effurun Otor

333116

Effurun-Otor

Ughelli South

Eghwu

333113

Alagbabiri
Assah
Eghwu
Ekameta
Obaregolo
Ofrukama
Ogoda
Okuama
Olodiama
Omafuvwe
Omosuomo-Inland
Omosuomo-Waterise
Orere
Osusurhie
Otorho-Eghwu
Oyan
Uto-Eghwu

Ughelli South

Okparabe

333114

Irohre-Okpe
Okparabe
Olota

Ughelli South

olomu

333112

Agbon
Akperhe
Aloba
Ogoname
Ogoni
Okpare
Okpavuerhe
Okpe
Olomu
Ophori
Ophorigbala
Ototere
Oviri
Ovwodokpokpo
Ovwor
Umolo

Ughelli South

Ughiev-wen

333117

Abadiama
Agbaghare
Agbowhiame
Arbagba
Edjophe
Egbo-Ide
Egbo-Uhurie
Ekakpamre
Ekrejegbe
Ekrokpe
Erhuwarien
Esaba
Eyara
Imode
Iwhrekan
Iwhrekreka
Iwhreoku
Obi-Ayagha
Ogiribo
Okuemor
Okwagbe-Inland
Okwagbe-Waterside
Ophorigbala
Otegbo
Otititi
Otoedo
Otokutu
Otughievwen
Otutuama
Owahwa
Ugbavwughe
Urhiephron

Ukwuani

Akoku

322114

Akoku-Uno

Ukwuani

Amai

322109

Amai-Nge
Ishikaguma
Umubu
Umuekum
Umuosele

Ukwuani

Ebedei

322113

Adonishaka
Ebedei-Uno
Obi-Ebedei
Umuezogoli

Ukwuani

Eziokpor

322110

Eziokpor-Uno
Obi-Ugbe
Umuoshi

Ukwuani

Ezionum

322107

Ezionum

Ukwuani

Obiarumu

322112

Obiaruku

Ukwuani

Umuebu

322108

Umuebu

Ukwuani

Umukwata

322111

Obinomba
Owah Abbi
Umukwata-Uno

Ukwuani

Umutu

322115

Umutu

Uvwie

Uvwie

330102

Effurun
Ekpan
Enerhen
Jeddo
Okpaka
Okuamowah
Okuireroh
Okwemowa
Okwetata
Okwtata
Opete
Ugbokodo
Ugbolokposo
Ugbomoro
Ugboroke
Ughoton

Warri North

Bennin River

331104

Ayogboro
Batere
Deghele
Dudu-Town
Eghoro
Gbokoda
Jakpa
Kolokolo
Ogheye
Oke
Oru-Megege
Tebu
Tisun
Ugbege

Warri North

Egbeoma

331105

Aleima
Bear-Town
Brohimi
Odububa
Ogbinbirin
Ogbudugbodu
Okoromado
Opuama

Warri North

Koko

331103

Abegborode
Ajamogha
Arunologbo
Bresibi
Koko
Nana
Young-Town

Warri North

Ugbo-Rodo

331106

Aja-Eded
Madogho
Ogidigben
Ubaoke
Ugbegugun
Ugborodo

Warri South

Gbara-Matu

332104

Bekokodia
Okerenghigho
Ubagboro

Warri South

Ode Itsekiri

332101

Egbokodo
Jelu
Obodo
Ode-Itsekiri
Orugbo
Ubeji
Ubuwangue

Warri South

Ogbe-Ijoh

332102

Ogbe-Ijoh